Official Result Relay Categories

Tabulated by: BIKEKING

 Relay Men

Rank Bib Name Leg Team Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 R2 Ferdinand Frigillana Swim CN Tri Team 0:23:03 0:01:27 1:03:34 0:00:38 0:44:08 2:12:51
R2 Kevin Asunto Bike
R2 Marcelino Anzano Run
2 R9 Dave Sallao Swim Team JenJem2 0:28:14 0:01:47 1:36:01 0:01:32 0:44:20 2:51:55
R9 Leonardo Gonzales Bike
R9 Ronaldo Aguilar Run
3 R3 James Julian Guerrero Swim Lawlaw 0:42:00 0:02:29 1:23:54 0:00:53 1:00:59 3:10:16
R3 Ray Austin Malagueño Bike
R3 Jed Antivola Run
4 R7 Mark Tan Swim Pangasinan Multi Sports 3 0:23:41 0:02:16 1:18:47 0:01:09 1:24:25 3:10:17
R7 Q Baterna Bike
R7 Quin Baterna Run
5 R1 Arvid Ivann B. Reason Swim ARK Team 0:39:18 0:02:01 1:25:25 0:01:09 1:11:55 3:19:48
R1 Ken Stephen Noel Bike
R1 Reynard B. Cortes Run
6 R6 Rod Carolino Swim Pangasinan Multi Sports 2 0:49:19 0:03:24 1:18:30 0:01:23 1:21:37 3:34:13
R6 Jimmy Dizon Bike
R6 Dondie Azarcon RUN
7 R8 Joel Noora Swim R-TRI-TIS 0:42:22 0:02:13 1:38:12 0:02:58 1:13:57 3:39:42
R8 Edgardo Mabilangan Jr. Bike
R8 Shane Kristian E. Nebres Run
8 R4 Gerber Urminita Garcia Swim Padjak Boys 0:39:21 0:02:47 1:44:32 0:01:45 1:15:11 3:43:35
R4 Daryl Royce Mendoza Tanrena Bike
R4 Roberto Rogelio Garcia Abat Run
9 R5 Alex Filimon Borras Swim Pangasinan Multi Sports 1 0:48:38 0:02:09 1:17:54 0:00:57 1:43:54 3:53:33
R5 Alexander Borras Bike
R5 Alex Vigor Borras Run

 Relay Mixed

Rank Bib Name Leg Team Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 R25 Ara Delos Reyes Swim Tri Team 300 0:26:35 0:01:30 1:09:51 0:00:33 0:38:27 2:16:56
R25 Albert Peñalosa Bike
R25 Christopher Gaco Run
2 R20 Marie ysobel b florez Swim Legazpi Perlite 0:23:35 0:01:12 1:08:51 0:00:31 0:47:57 2:22:06
R20 Roman kaizer b bonagua Bike
R20 Amyr kevin m pasibe Run
3 R23 Clydel Mae Abogado Swim Team JenJem 0:25:24 0:01:25 1:15:55 0:01:11 0:44:13 2:28:09
R23 Peter Pajavera Bike
R23 Chito Gonzales Run
4 R26 Audrey Paje Macandog Swim Verzontal Builders 0:32:32 0:01:47 1:11:43 0:00:45 0:51:52 2:38:38
R26 Allan Jamila Bike
R26 Senen Mujar Ito Run
5 R19 Lea C. Clestial Swim IPESR TRI TEAM 0:28:27 0:01:41 1:19:45 0:01:18 1:03:27 2:54:37
R19 Alan Miguel O. Diaz Bike
R19 Niko T. Jebulan Run
6 R24 Francis Ballaran Swim Team Payt Sana 0:31:03 0:01:48 1:19:43 0:00:43 1:06:33 2:59:50
R24 Elizur Corporal Bike
R24 Mary Jane Boral Run
7 R22 Josefino De Guzman Swim paynet amigos 0:27:02 0:02:33 1:43:42 0:01:22 1:14:10 3:28:49
R22 Jose Antonio Aliling Bike
R22 Katrina cadungog Run
8 R21 Ian Sien Codorniz Swim Mayon Tri Team 0:30:53 0:01:56 1:29:17 0:00:50 1:29:55 3:32:51
R21 Ken Martin Clemente Bike
R21 Nikki Vanessa Codorniz Run
9 R16 Fredie Abril Swim #TeamChillax 0:41:56 0:02:31 1:34:11 0:01:08 1:14:29 3:34:16
R16 Wi Nidoy Bike
R16 Karen J Concepcion Run
10 R18 Lenille Migraso Swim Ayala Triads Relay Team 0:48:23 0:01:49 1:36:16 0:00:49 1:13:03 3:40:20
R18 Bryan Joseph Padilla Bike
R18 Gia Estrella Run
11 R17 Edison Quintana Salvacion Swim Albay1 CoachingPH / Greenhills Tri 0:30:03 0:02:20 1:43:18 0:01:11 1:26:30 3:43:24
R17 Paul Enrico L. Lola Bike
R17 Leah Manuel-Lola Run
12 R10 Fr. Raphael Siapno Swim Tri Buddies 0:47:40 0:02:58 1:36:13 0:01:07 1:47:12 4:15:09
R10 Fr. Edgar Moron Bike
R10 Maria Elizabeth Roces Run

 Relay Women

Rank Bib Name Leg Team Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 R15 Tiffany Co Hong Swim WetHeads 0:46:57 0:02:05 1:22:27 0:01:01 0:56:19 3:08:50
R15  Melinda Abenoja Torre Bike
R15 Jane Marie Buelow Run
2 R14 Rowena Abrera Swim Tridoc Team 0:42:13 0:02:19 1:29:20 0:01:00 1:24:06 3:38:57
R14 Jhoan Ano Bike
R14 Jeejane Bonngao Run
3 R13 Carissa Sta. Maria Swim Sports B 0:43:36 0:02:29 1:40:41 0:01:00 1:20:20 3:48:05
R13 Katrina Angeles Bike
R13 Shiela Sese Run
4 R12 Benilda Krizia P. Tolentino Swim Ideal Pace Program 0:46:44 0:01:55 1:45:58 0:01:09 1:16:13 3:51:58
R12 Jean Grace U. Silva Bike
R12 Abigail R. Francisco Run
5 R11 Gladys Fudge De Leon Swim ELtri Team 0:42:04 0:01:57 1:53:34 0:00:52 1:14:29 3:52:55
R11 Ma. Bella Pinky Lim Bike
R11 Jackie Gutierrez Run

Facebook

Vimeo